FULL CONTACT MEN

FULL CONTACT MEN ATOM WEIGHT KG. -52.700
W CHAMP IVAN SCIOLLA  ITALY  
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP GIANPIETRO MARCEDDU  ITALY  
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. ALEXEY TRIFONOV RUSSIA 51
2. WOJCIECH PERYT POLAND 11
3. CHRISTOPHER HARON SALINAS USA  7
4. FARID BOULASDAL MOROCCO  6
5. ABDULKHALALEQ ALSAEMARY IRAQ  3
6. HUDAYGULY KOMEKOV TURKMENISTAN  3
7. NURDILA ERALIYEV KAZAKHSTAN  3
8. DIMITRI SHUDOLSCHI MOLDOVA  2


FULL CONTACT MEN FLY WEIGHT KG. 52.800 - 54.500
W CHAMP TRIFONOV  ALEXEY  RUSSIA  
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP VACANT      
AM CHAMP CLEDVALDO FALCAO BARRETO  BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. ILNAZ SAYFULLIN  RUSSIA 42
2. RAMAZAN RAZAKOV  RUSSIA 16
3. DANIEL ZABOKLICKI  POLAND   9
4. MARCO ATZORI  ITALY   8
5. ALBERT TAPIA JR.  USA   7
6. ULANBEK KASYMBEKOV  KYRGYSZTAN   6
7. SAHAND LAHAFDOOZIAN  NORWAY   5
8. NURDILA ERALIYEV  KAZAKHSTAN   4
9. ARTEM SKOBCHENKO  UKRAINE   3
10. ALEXEY TRIFONOV  RUSSIA   2


FULL CONTACT MEN BANTAM WEIGHT KG. 54.600 - 56.400
W CHAMP SAYFULLIN ILNAZ  RUSSIA  
I CHAMP KOVACIC SINISA  CROATIA  
E CHAMP VACANT      
AM CHAMP JOSENILDO SOARES  BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country  
1. ALEXANDAR SHAMRAY  RUSSIA  31
2. HUSEYIN DUNDAR  TURKEY  24
3. BAUYRZHAN KUDAIBERGENOV  KAZAKHSTAN  22
4. RAMAZAN RAZAKOV  RUSSIA  16
5. JOHANNES WOLF  GERMANY  11 WC
6. DANIEL ZABOKLICKI  POLAND   9
7. ALEMZIHAN KUDAIBERGENOV  KAZAKHSTAN   9
8. ROBERTO PIZZAGALLI  ITALY   8
9. MARCO ATZORI  ITALY   8


FULL CONTACT MEN FEATHER WEIGHT KG. 56.500 - 58.200
W CHAMP JOHANNES WOLF  GERMANY  
I CHAMP LUCIEN GROSS  FRANCE  
E CHAMP LORENZO FAIOLA  ITALY  
AM CHAMP        
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. ALEXANDAR SHAMRAY  RUSSIA 31
2. HUSEYIN DUNDAR  TURKEY 24
3. BAUYRZHAN KUDAIBERGENOV  KAZAKHSTAN 22
4. JOHANNES WOLF  GERMANY 11 WC
5. ALEMZIHAN KUDAIBERGENOV  KAZAKHSTAN  9
6. ROBERTO PIZZAGALLI  ITALY  8
7. FELIPE ANDRE GENO  BRAZIL  7
8. AHMAD MOHHAMAD  JORDAN  6
9. AMAD ALJARAJREH  JORDAN  6
10. WOJCIECH PERYT  POLAND  5


FULL CONTACT MEN LIGHT WEIGHT KG. 58.300 - 60.000
W CHAMP KAMEL BACHA  FRANCE  
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP ANGELO LEGER  FRANCE  
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP ABDEAL  DUYUSUPA  KAZAKHSTAN  
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. VASILY ZAYTSEV  RUSSIA 29
2. ALI ADAY  JORDAN 27
3. KAMEL BACHA  FRANCE 13 WC
4. EDUARD MAMMADOV  AZERBAIJAN   9
5. VAGNER ALVES DE SOUZA  BRAZIL   7
6. ARTUR CIECIURA  POLAND   6
7. DAVID ZOLD  SLOVAKIA   6
8. NURETTIN DILER  TURKEY   4
9. RAMIL AGABEKOV  UKRAINE   3


FULL CONTACT MEN SUPER LIGHT WEIGHT KG. 60.100 - 62.200
W CHAMP  GIUSEPPE  DI CUIA  ITALY  
I CHAMP ABDELAZIZ SAABAR  FRANCE  
E CHAMP  GIUSEPPE  DI CUIA    
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. SERGEI LIPINETS  RUSSIA 46 WC
2. GABOR GORBICS  HUNGARY 34
3. ABZAL DUYUSUPA  KAZAKHSTAN 30
4. VASILY ZAYTEV  RUSSIA 29
5. ALI ADAY  JORDAN 27
6. KOSTYANTYN DEMORETSKYY  UKRAINE 19
7. KAMEL BACHA  FRANCE 13 WC
8. ELNUR DARYAGIR  AZERBAIJAN 12
9. MILTON BARRIOS GALARRETA  NORWAY 12
10. JUAN LEONARDO CORRALES  ARGENTINA 11


FULL CONTACT MEN LIGHT WELTER WEIGHT KG. 62.400 - 64.500
W CHAMP SERGEY LIPINETS  RUSSIA  
I CHAMP DI CUIA GIUSEPPE  ITALY  
E CHAMP PETAR ZIVKOVIC  SERBIA  
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. SERGEI LIPINETS  RUSSIA 46 WC
2. GABOR GORBICS  HUNGARY 34
3. KOSTYANTYN DEMORETSKYY  UKRAINE 19
4. ELNUR DARYAGIR  AZERBAIJAN 12
5. MILTON BARRIOS GALARRETA  NORWAY 12
6. JUAN LEONARDO CORRALES  ARGENTINA 11
7. WASHINGTON BATISTA  BRAZIL 10
8. GIUSEPPE DI CUIA  ITALY   9
9. AIBEK DUISHEMBIEV  KYRGYSZTAN   9
10.  TEEMU TUOMINEN  FINLAND   6


FULL CONTACT MEN WELTER WEIGHT KG. 64.600 -66.800
W CHAMP DIETER  LECLERCQ  FRANCE  
I CHAMP MALINK MANGOUCHY  FRANCE  
E CHAMP VACANT      
AM CHAMP JUAN CORRALES  ARGENTINA  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. MAKSIM PROKOFYEV  RUSSIA 36
2. SAMAT KADYRBEKOV  KAZAKHSTAN 22
3. NICKOLAY CHRISTENSEN  DENMARK 18
4. AMANSIO PARASCHIV  ROMANIA 13
5. ERSAIYN KASSAMBAYEV  KAZAKHSTAN 12
6. DAVYD AKHANOV  UKRAINE 11
7. MEKAN AMANOV  TURKMENISTAN  9
8. XAVIER IVANOR  BRAZIL  7
9. PIOTR ODWAZNY  POLAND  7
10. ESTEBAN GERMAN LAFUENJE  ARGENTINA  7


FULL CONTACT MEN SUPER WELTER WEIGHT KG. 66.900 -69.100
W CHAMP BERNADOU EDOUARD  FRANCE  
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP GREGOR STRACANEK  SLOVENIA  
AM CHAMP MARCELO ROSLAN  ARGENTINA  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. MAKSIM PROKOFYEV  RUSSIA 36
2. BRIAN BROSNAN  IRELAND 27
3. SAYAN ZHAKUPOV  KAZAKHSTAN 25
4. NIKITA SELYANSKIY  RUSSIA 25
5. SAMAT KADYRBEKOV  KAZAKHSTAN 22
6. NICKOLAY CHRISTENSEN  DENMARK 18
7. ECHIS SARYGLAR  RUSSIA 17
8. UFUK SEVEN  GERMANY 15
9. AMANSIO PARASCHIV  ROMANIA 13
10. ERSAIYN KASSAMBAYEV  KAZAKHSTAN 12


FULL CONTACT MEN LIGHT MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 69.200 -71.800
W CHAMP FICET FREDERIC  FRANCE  
I CHAMP MUZAMMAL NAWAZ  CANADA  
E CHAMP TOMIC LUKA  CROATIA  
AM CHAMP SERGIO LUCIANO BRAZIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. BRIAN BROSNAN  IRELAND  27
2. SAYAN ZHAKUPOV  KAZAKHSTAN  25
3. NIKITA SELYANSKIY  RUSSIA  25
4. ECHIS SARYGLAR  RUSSIA  17
5. UFUK SEVEN  GERMANY  15
6. STELYAN AVRAMIDI  KAZAKHSTAN  12
7. ZSOLT BENEDEK  HUNGARY    9
8. MYKOLA OSOBSKYI  UKRAINE    9
9. HALLGEIR LIEN  NORWAY    9
10. JUAN PABLO KREZIC  ARGENTINA    9


FULL CONTACT MEN MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 71.900 -75.000
W CHAMP ARTUR REIS  GERMANY  
I CHAMP MEDHI LACOMBE  FRANCE  
E CHAMP ROBERT KRASON POLAND  
AM CHAMP JACO RICARDO  BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. YUSUP MAGOMEDBEKOV  RUSSIA 52
2. EDUARD BERNADOU  FRANCE 25
3. REBON PABLO MARTIN  ARGENTINA 16
4. NATHAN KEY  USA 12
5. ARTUR REIS  GERMANY 12
6. MAREK PROCHAZKA  CZECH REPUBLIC 11
7. EKREM KIZILKUS  TURKEY  9
8. LASZLO SZABO  HUNGARY  8
9. SASCHA SCHUCHARDT  GERMANY  7
10. ROBERT KRASON  POLAND  6


FULL CONTACT MEN SUPER MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 75.100 -78.100
W CHAMP ARTUR  REIS  GERMANY  
I CHAMP YANNICK DEBISCHOP  FRANCE  
E CHAMP VACANT      
AM CHAMP VERCELY BARRIOS  BRAZIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. YUSUP MAGOMEDBEKOV  RUSSIA 52
2. IGOR PRYKHODKO  UKRAINE 49
3. GIANLUCA STITZER  ITALY 28
4. KAYRAT NURMAGANBETOV  RUSSIA 26
5. EDOUARD BERNADOU FRANCE 25
6. BASHIR TAZDINOV RUSSIA 24
7. ROBERT KRASON POLAND 18
8. NATHAN KEY USA 18
9. SAMET KESER TURKEY 17
10. ZOLTAN LASZAK HUNGARY 16


FULL CONTACT MEN LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 78.200 -81.400
W CHAMP VIKTOR  FROHLICH  GERMANY  
I CHAMP RALPH KRAUSE  GERMANY  
E CHAMP VACANT      
AM CHAMP RUBENS BARBOZA  ARGENTINA  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. IGOR PRYKHODKO  UKRAINE 49
2. GIANLUCA STITZER  ITALY 28
3. KAIRAT NURMAGANBETOV RUSSIA 26
4. SAMET KESER  TURKEY 17
5. GABRIELE CASELLA ITALY 16
6. SERHAT DEGERMENCI  TURKEY   14
7. AZAMAT NURPEYISOV   KAZAKHSTAN   12
8. DANIJEL TOPALOVIC BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA   11
9. KACPER FRATCZAK POLAND   10


FULL CONTACT MEN CRUISER LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 81.500 -85.100
W CHAMP BOJAN MISKOVIC CROATIA  
I CHAMP JEAN LUC BENOIST  FRANCE  
E CHAMP HERBERT  DANOIS  FRANCE  
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. KVICHA QOQUASHVILI  GEORGIA 22
2. DZAFAR ASADOV  RUSSIA 19
3. BOJAN MISKOVIC  CROATIA 12
4. IAN PETROVICH  RUSSIA 12
5. MARCO DECKMANN  GERMANY 11
6. SERDAR YIGIT EROGLU TURKEY 11
7. MATEUSZ KUBISZYN  POLAND 10
8. YERSEIT KALMENOV  KAZAKHSTAN  9
9. ALEX SANDRO PEREIRA  BRAZIL  7
10. STEVIE DEMENT PUERTO RICO  6


FULL CONTACT MEN HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 85.100 -88.600
W CHAMP ROBERT  PAULSBYEN  NORWAY  
I CHAMP VACANT      
E CHAMP WOYCHIECH MYSLINSKY  POLAND  
AM CHAMP ADILSON  FACCHIN  BRASIL  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. EUGEN WAIGEL  GERMANY 58
2. KVICHA QOQUASHVILI  GEORGIA 22
3. DZAFAR ASADOV  RUSSIA 19
4. ADILSON JOSE FACCHIN  BRAZIL 15
5. BOJAN MISKOVIC  CROATIA 12
6. IAN PETROVICH  RUSSIA 12
7. MARCO DECKMANN  GERMANY 11
8. SERDAR YIGIT EROGLU  TURKEY 11
9. MATEUSZ KUBISZYN  POLAND 10
10. YERSEIT KALMENOV  KAZAKHSTAN  9


FULL CONTACT MEN CRUISER HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 88.700 -94.100
W CHAMP EUGEN WAIGEL  GERMANY  
I CHAMP JIMMY UPTON  IRELAND  
E CHAMP MARKO TOMASOVIC  CROATIA  
AM CHAMP VACANT      
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. ROBERT PAULSBYEN NORWAY  31
2. ADILSON JOSE FACCHIN  BRAZIL 15
3. IHYA OLCUCU  TURKEY   8
4. STANISLAV KUTIN  UKRAINE   6
5. ZAHAR VOROBEYI  KAZAKHSTAN   6
6. STEPAN KRUPIN  RUSSIA   6
7. ROBERT WISEMAN  CANADA   6
8. ISLAM MUTALIEV RUSSIA   5
9. JENO NOVAK  HUNGARY   4


FULL CONTACT MEN SUPER HEAVY WEIGHT KG. +94.100
W CHAMP VACANT      
I CHAMP HAMZA KENDIRCIOGLU  TURKEY  
E CHAMP HUMBERTO EVORA  PORTUGAL  
AM CHAMP EZEQUIEL ZARATE  ARGENTINA  
AS CHAMP VACANT      
AF CHAMP VACANT      
No. Name Surname Country Score
1. HAMZA KENDIRCIOGLU  TURKEY 26
2. IVAN TKACHENKO  UKRAINE 22
3. TOMISLAV CIKOTIC  CROATIA 22
4. EMIN PANIAN  RUSSIA 18
5. ANDREI BATIAEV  RUSSIA 11
6. WOJCIECH JASZTREBSKI  POLAND 11
7. JAKUB KOZERA  POLAND  8
8. JUSUF ACIK  TURKEY  6
9. DAMIR TOVAROVIC  CROATIA  6
10. TOMAS PIECHOCKI  POLAND  5