FULL CONTACT MEN

FULL CONTACT MEN ATOM WEIGHT KG. -52.700
W CHAMP IVAN SCIOLLA  ITALY
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP GIANPIETRO MARCEDDU  ITALY
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. ALEXEY TRIFONOV RUSSIA
2. WOJCIECH PERYT POLAND
3. NURDILA ERALIYEV KAZAKHSTAN
4. CHRISTOPHER HARON SALINAS USA
5. FARID BOULASDAL MORROCCO
6. ABDULKHALALEQ ALSAEMARY IRAQ
7. HUDAYGULY KOMEKOV TURKMENISTAN
8. DEMIR SEDAT TURKEY
9. DIMITRI SHUDOLSCHI MOLDOVA


FULL CONTACT MEN FLY WEIGHT KG. 52.800 - 54.500
W CHAMP ALEXEY TRIFONOV  RUSSIA
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP EDVALDO FALCAO BARRETO  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. ILNAZ SAYFULLIN  RUSSIA
2. RAMAZAN RAZAKOV  RUSSIA
3. SAHAND LAHAFDOOZIANI  NORWAY
4. DANIEL ZABOKLICKI  POLAND
5. YERLAN SHAGBAN  KAZAKHSTAN
6. MARCO ATZORI  ITALY
7. ALBERT TAPIA JR.  USA
8. ULANBEK KASYMBEKOV  KYRGYSZTAN
9. ARARAT MIKHIITARIAN RUSSIA
10. IVAN SCIOLLA ITALY


FULL CONTACT MEN BANTAM WEIGHT KG. 54.600 - 56.400
W CHAMP ILNAZ SAYFULLIN  RUSSIA
I CHAMP SINISA KOVACEVIC  CROATIA
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP JOSENILDO SOARES  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. ILNAZ SAYFULLIN  RUSSIA
2. ALEXANDAR SHAMRAY  RUSSIA
3. JOHANNES WOLF  GERMANY
4. HUSEYIN DUNDAR TURKEY
5. BAUYRZHAN KUDAIBERGENOV KAZAKHSTAN
6. RAMAZAN RAZAKOV  RUSSIA
7. SAHAND LAHAFDOOZIAN  NORWAY
8. VLADYSLAV HYDA  UKRAINE
9. ASTEMIR BORSOV RUSSIA
10. DANIEL ZABOKLICKI POLAND


FULL CONTACT MEN FEATHER WEIGHT KG. 56.500 - 58.200
W CHAMP JOHANNES WOLF  GERMANY
I CHAMP LUCIEN GROSS  FRANCE
E CHAMP LORENZO FAIOLA  ITALY
AM CHAMP      
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. ALEXANDAR SHAMRAY  RUSSIA
2. JOHANNES WOLF  GERMANY
3. HUSEYIN DUNDAR  TURKEY
4. BAUYRZHAN KUDAIBERGENOV  KAZAKHSTAN
5. VLADYSLAV HYDA  UKRAINE
6. ASTEMIR BORSOV RUSSIA
7. ALEMZIHAN KUDAIBERGENOV  KAZAKHSTAN
8. ROBERT NIEDZWIEDZKI  POLAND
9. ROBERTO PIZZAGALI  ITALY
10. DANIELE PANETTA  ITALY


FULL CONTACT MEN LIGHT WEIGHT KG. 58.300 - 60.000
W CHAMP KAMEL BACHA  FRANCE
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP NURETTIN DILER  TURKEY
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP ABDEAL  DUYUSUPA  KAZAKHSTAN
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. DANIIL BOROZDIN  RUSSIA
2. ABZAL DUYUSUPA  KAZAKHSTAN
3. VASILY ZAYTSEV  RUSSIA
4. ALI ADAY  JORDAN
5. KAMEL BACHA  FRANCE
6. NURETTIN DILER TURKEY
7. ADAY ABU HASON JORDAN
8. DAVID ZOLD  SLOVAKIA
9. EDUARD MAMMADOV  AZERBAIJAN
10. GARRY MC DONNELL IRELAND


FULL CONTACT MEN SUPER LIGHT WEIGHT KG. 60.100 - 62.200
W CHAMP  GIUSEPPE  DI CUIA  ITALY
I CHAMP ABDELAZIZ SAABAR  FRANCE
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. KIAN GOLPIRA GERMANY
2. SERGEI LIPINETS  RUSSIA
3. DANIIL BOROZDIN  RUSSIA
4. GABOR GORBICS  HUNGARY
5. ABZAL DUYUSUPA  KAZAKHSTAN
6. VASILY ZAYTSEV  RUSSIA
7. ALI ADAY  JORDAN
8. MILTON BARRIOS GALARRETA NORWAY
9. KOSTYANTYN DEMORETSKY  UKRAINE
10. AIBEK DUISHEMBIEV  KYRGYSZTAN


FULL CONTACT MEN LIGHT WELTER WEIGHT KG. 62.300 - 64.500
W CHAMP SERGEY LIPINETS  RUSSIA
I CHAMP GIUSEPPE DI CUIA  ITALY
E CHAMP PETAR ZIVKOVIC  SERBIA
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. KIAN GOLPIRA  GERMANY
2. SERGEI LIPINETS  RUSSIA
3. GABOR GORBICS  HUNGARY
4. MILTON BARRIOS GALARRETA  NORWAY
5. KOSTYANTYN DEMORETSKY  UKRAINE
6. AIBEK DUISHEMBIEV   KYRGYSZTAN
7. ALEXANDER POPOV RUSSIA
8. ELNUR DARYAGIR  AZERBAIJAN
9. BRANDON LEAMAN CANADA
10. ROBERT YOVNYSH UKRAINE


FULL CONTACT MEN WELTER WEIGHT KG. 64.600 -66.800
W CHAMP DIETER  LECLERCQ  FRANCE
I CHAMP MALINK MANGOUCHY  FRANCE
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP JUAN CORRALES  ARGENTINA
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. MAKSIM PROKOFYEV  RUSSIA
2. SAMAT KADYRBEKOV  KAZAKHSTAN
3. MATTEO CALZUOLA  ITALY
4. NICKOLAY CHRISTENSEN  DENMARK
5. YURIY FEDOROV  RUSSIA
6. AMANSIO PARASCHIV  ROMANIA
7. JAKUB POKUSA  POLAND
8. ERSAIYN KASSAMBAYEV KAZAKHSTAN
9. MEKAN AMANOV  TURKMENISTAN
10. DAVYD AKHANOV UKRAINE


FULL CONTACT MEN SUPER WELTER WEIGHT KG. 66.900 -69.100
W CHAMP EDUARD BERNADOU  FRANCE
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP GREGOR STRACANEK  SLOVENIA
AM CHAMP MARCELO ROSLAN  ARGENTINA
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. MAKSIM PROKOFYEV  RUSSIA
2. ECHIS SARYGLAR RUSSIA
3. EDOUARD BERNADOU FRANCE
4. BRIAN BROSNAN  IRELAND
5. SAYAN ZHAKUPOV  KAZAKHSTAN
6. NIKITA SELYANSKIY  RUSSIA
7. NICKOLAY CHRISTENSEN DENMARK
8. YURY KONIKOV  RUSSIA
9. SAMAT KADYRBEKOV  KAZAKHSTAN
10. MATTEO CALZUOLA ITALY


FULL CONTACT MEN LIGHT MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 69.200 -71.800
W CHAMP FICET FREDERIC  FRANCE
I CHAMP MUZAMMAL NAWAZ  CANADA
E CHAMP TOMIC LUKA  CROATIA
AM CHAMP SERGIO LUCIANO BRAZIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. ECHIS SARYGLAR  RUSSIA
2. EDOUARD BERNADOU FRANCE
3. BRIAN BROSNAN IRELAND
4. SAYAN ZHAKUPOV  KAZAKHSTAN
5. NIKITA SELYANSKIY  RUSSIA
6. YURY KONIKOV  RUSSIA
7. UFUK SEVEN  GERMANY
8. STELYAN AVRAMIDI  KAZAKHSTAN
9. GREGOR STRACANEK  SLOVENIA
10. MUKREMIN GULER TURKEY


FULL CONTACT MEN MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 71.900 -75.000
W CHAMP ARTUR REIS  GERMANY
I CHAMP MEDHI LACOMBE  FRANCE
E CHAMP ROBERT KRASON POLAND
AM CHAMP JACO RICARDO  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. YUSUP MAGOMEDBEKOV  RUSSIA
2. EDUARD BERNADOU  FRANCE
3. BASHIR TAZDINOV  RUSSIA
4. ROBERT KRASON POLAND
5. NATHAN KEY USA
6. ZOLTAN LASZAK HUNGARY
7. REBON PABLO MARTIN  ARGENTINA
8. NIKITA SELIANSKY  RUSSIA
9. ARTUR REIS  GERMANY
10. STEFFEN LUER GERMANY


FULL CONTACT MEN SUPER MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 75.100 -78.100
W CHAMP ARTUR  REIS  GERMANY
I CHAMP YANNICK DEBISCHOP  FRANCE
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP VERCELY BARRIOS  BRAZIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. YUSUP MAGOMEDBEKOV  RUSSIA
2. IGOR PRYKHODKO  UKRAINE
3. KAYRAT NURMAGANBETOV  RUSSIA
4. GIANLUCA STITZER  ITALY
5. ROBERT KRASON POLAND
6. EDOUARD BERNADOU FRANCE
7. BASHIR TAZDINOV RUSSIA
8. SERHAT DEGERMENCI TURKEY
9. ARTHUR REIS GERMANY
10. NATHAN KEY USA


FULL CONTACT MEN LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 78.200 -81.400
W CHAMP VIKTOR  FROHLICH  GERMANY
I CHAMP RALPH KRAUSE  GERMANY
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP RUBENS BARBOZA  ARGENTINA
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. IGOR PRYKHODKO  UKRAINE
2. KAIRAT NURMAGANBETOV RUSSIA
3. GIANLUCA STITZER  ITALY
4. SERHAT DEGERMENCI TURKEY
5. SAMET KESER  TURKEY
6. GABRIELE CASELLA ITALY
7. AZAMAT NURPEYISOV  KAZAKHSTAN
8. DANIJEL TOPALOVIC BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
9. KACPER FRATCZAK POLAND
10. VIKTOR FROHLICH GERMANY


FULL CONTACT MEN CRUISER LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 81.500 -85.100
W CHAMP BOJAN MISKOVIC CROATIA
I CHAMP JEAN LUC BENOIST  FRANCE
E CHAMP HERBERT  DANOIS  FRANCE
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. MATEUSZ KUBISZYN POLAND
2. BOJAN MISKOVIC CROATIA
3. KVICHA QOQUASHVILI  GEORGIA
4. DZAFAR ASADOV  RUSSIA
5. IAN PETROVICH  RUSSIA
6. KONSTANTIN FILATOV  GERMANY
7. MARCO DECKMANN  GERMANY
8. SERDAR YIGIT EROGLU TURKEY
10. VIKTOR FROCHLICH  GERMANY


FULL CONTACT MEN HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 85.200 -88.600
W CHAMP ROBERT  PAULSBYEN  NORWAY
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP WOYCHIECH MYSLINSKY  POLAND
AM CHAMP ADILSON  FACCHIN  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. EUGEN WAIGEL GERMANY
2. MATEUSZ KUBISZYN POLAND
3. ROBERT PAULSBYEN NORWAY
4. BOJAN MISKOVIC CROATIA
5. KVICHA QOQUASHVILI  GEORGIA
6. DZAFAR ASADOV RUSSIA
7. ADILSON JOSE FACCHIN  BRAZIL
8. ISLAM MUTALIEV  RUSSIA
9. IAN PETROVICH  RUSSIA
10. KONSTANTIN FILATOV  GERMANY


FULL CONTACT MEN CRUISER HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 88.700 -94.100
W CHAMP EUGEN WAIGEL  GERMANY
I CHAMP JIMMY UPTON  IRELAND
E CHAMP MARKO TOMASOVIC  CROATIA
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. EUGEN WAIGEL GERMANY
2. ROBERT PAULSBYEN NORWAY
3. ADILSON JOSE FACCHIN  BRAZIL
4. ISLAM MUTALIEV RUSSIA
5. IHYA OLCUCU  TURKEY
6. ROBERT WISEMAN CANADA
7. STANISLAV KUTIN  UKRAINE
8. ZAHAR VOROBEYI  KAZAKHSTAN
9. STEPAN KRUPIN  RUSSIA
10. ROBERT WISEMAN  CANADA


FULL CONTACT MEN SUPER HEAVY WEIGHT KG. +94.100
W CHAMP VACANT    
I CHAMP HAMZA KENDIRCIOGLU  TURKEY
E CHAMP HUMBERTO EVORA  PORTUGAL
AM CHAMP EZEQUIEL ZARATE  ARGENTINA
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. IVAN TKACHENKO UKRAINE
2. JUSUF ACIK TURKEY
3. HAMZA KENDIRCIOGLU  TURKEY
4. TOMISLAV CIKOTIC  CROATIA
5. EMIN PANIAN RUSSIA
6. ANDREI BATIAEV RUSSIA
7. WOJCIECH JASZTREBSKI  POLAND
8. ARTHUR DUHRING GERMANY
9. JAKUB KOZERA  POLAND
10. PAUL VICTOR EATON ARGENTINA