K1 RULES MEN

K1 RULES MEN ATOM WEIGHT KG. - 52.700
W CHAMP VACANT    
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP GIANPIERO MARCEDDU  ITALY
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. OLEKSII SERDIUK UKRAINE
2. SIARHEI SKIBA BELARUS
3. LINAR BATALOV  RUSSIA
4. ALEXEI SPIRIN  RUSSIA
5. ALEKSEI BLIZNOV  BELARUS
6. ANAR MAMMADOV AZERBAIJAN
7. SHIYU ZHENG  CHINA
8. MILEN MARINOV  BULGARIA
9. ELSHAD ALASGAROV  AZERBAIJAN
10. AYCAN KAYA  TURKEY


K1 RULES MEN FLY WEIGHT KG. 52.800 - 54.500
W CHAMP VACANT    
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. ASTEMIR BORSOV  RUSSIA
2. MAYCON D SILVA  BRASIL
3. ELSHAD ALASGAROV AZERBAIJAN
4. VADIM CHASOVSKIKH RUSSIA
5. MONGUSH KEZHIK RUSSIA
6. ANDREI PILIUGIN  RUSSIA
7. SIARHEI SKIBA  BELARUS
8. SONER SEN TURKEY
9. ALBER TAPIA JR.  USA
10. JOHNNY LAURENT RAKOTONDRABE MADAGASCAR


K1 RULES MEN BANTAM WEIGHT KG. 54.600 - 56.400
W CHAMP VACANT    
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP AMINE ZITOUNI  FRANCE
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. VEDAT URUC  TURKEY
2. BAKHTIAR MUKHAMEDZIANOV  RUSSIA
3. DANIEL DE MATOS GONCALVES BRAZIL
4. MAYCON DE OLIVERA D SILVA BRAZIL
5. SONER SEN TURKEY
6. ASTEMIR BORSOV  RUSSIA
7. ELSHAD ALASGAROV AZERBAIJAN
8. VADIM CHASOVSKIKH  RUSSIA
9. MONGUSH KEZHIK RUSSIA
10. PAWEL STAPNIEWSKI POLAND


K1 RULES MEN FEATHER WEIGHT KG. 56.500 - 58.200
W CHAMP VACANT    
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP TITO  MACIAS  SPAIN
AM CHAMP EDUARDO  VIEIRA  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. VEDAT URUC  TURKEY
2. BAKHTIAR MUKHAMEDZIANOV  RUSSIA
3. DANIEL DE MATOS GONCALVES  BRAZIL
4. SONER SEN TURKEY
5. PAWEL STAPNIEWSKI POLAND
6. NIKOLAY MAMEDOV  RUSSIA
7. BUVAISAR PASKHAEV  RUSSIA
8. PAVEL KISHKURNA  BELARUS
9. CLAUDIO DALLA ROSA  BRASIL
10. SERHII HERASYMENKO  UKRAINE


K1 RULES MEN LIGHT WEIGHT KG. 58.300 - 60.000
W CHAMP ANTOINE HABASH  HUNGARY
I CHAMP GENADII PAPU  KAZAKHSTAN
E CHAMP JESSE PALANTO FINLAND
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. CHINGISKHAN TLEMISSOV KAZAKHSTAN
2. UMAR PASKHAEV RUSSIA
3. YAKUB BERSANUKAEV  RUSSIA
4. MURAT AZERBIEV BELARUS
5. TIMUR NADROV  RUSSIA
6. BRUNO CERUTTI  BRAZIL
7. ANTOINE HABASH  HUNGARY
8. ARTUR ISAYANTS  BELARUS
9. DENIS ANDREEV  RUSSIA
10. MURAT ANTEPLI  TURKEY


K1 RULES MEN SUPER LIGHT WEIGHT KG. 60.100 - 62.200
W CHAMP RUBEN ALMEIDA  PORTUGAL
I CHAMP ALESSANDRO  RAMAZZOTTI  ITALY
E CHAMP PEDRO KOL PORTUGAL
AM CHAMP LUCIANO BOINHA LOPES  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. YURY ZHUKOVSKI  BELARUS
2. ANTOINE HABASH  HUNGARY
3. SHAMIL GADZIMUSAEV  RUSSIA
4. CHINGISKHAN TLEMISSOV KAZAKHSTAN
5. VIKTOR MIKHAILOV RUSSIA
6. UMAR PASKHAEV  RUSSIA
7. YAKUB BERSANUKAEV  RUSSIA
8. MURAT AZERBIEV  BELARUS
9. TIMUR NADROV RUSSIA
10. BRUNO CERUTTI  ITALY


K1 RULES MEN LIGHT WELTER WEIGHT KG. 62.300 - 64.500
W CHAMP VACANT    
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP JARI ERDOZAIN SPAIN
AM CHAMP EMERSON FALCAO VIEIRA BRASIL
AS CHAMP ALEKSEI  FEDOSEEV  KYRGYZSTAN
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. YURY ZHUKOVSKI  BELARUS
2. ANTOINE HABASH HUNGARY
3. SHAMIL GADZIMUSAEV  RUSSIA
4. VIKTOR MIKHAILOV RUSSIA
5. ALEKSANDAR KONOVALOV SERBIA
6. SASA JOVANOVIC  AUSTRIA
7. CRISTIAN SPECTU  ROMANIA
8. DAVID ACEVES MARTINEZ MEXICO
9. ELIAS JANKOWSKI POLAND
10. ALEXANDER CHERNYKH  RUSSIA


K1 RULES MEN WELTER WEIGHT KG. 64.600 -66.800
W CHAMP DYLAN SALVADOR FRANCE
I CHAMP MOHAMED GALAOUI  FRANCE
E CHAMP NIZAR GALLAS FRANCE
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. SLOBODAN MIJAJLOVIC SERBIA
2. ILYA USACHEV RUSSIA
3. VIACHESLAV BORSHCHEV  RUSSIA
4. YURII PERETIATKO UKRAINE
5. SOIFIANE ZRIDY  MOROCCO
6. ARTUR ISAYANS BELORUSSIA
7. AMASIO PARASCHIV  ROMANIA
8. ITAY  GHERSON  ISRAEL
9. UNAL ALKAYIS  TURKEY
10. RUBEN JOSUE CRUZ ALEMAN  MEXICO


K1 RULES MEN SUPER WELTER WEIGHT KG. 66.900 -69.100
W CHAMP ALLAZOV  CHINGIZ  BELARUS
I CHAMP VASILIS KAKARIKOS  GREECE
E CHAMP RAFAEL DEL TORO  SPAIN
AM CHAMP RAVY  BRUNOW  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. VLADIMIR VULEV  BULGARIA
2. ILYA USACHEV  RUSSIA
3. SLOBODAN MIJAJLOVIC SERBIA
4. YAUHENI TSELITSA BELARUS
5. ITAI GERSHON ISRAEL
6. VIACHESLAV BORSHCHEV  RUSSIA
7. MARCIN KRET  POLAND
8. DIMITRIJE TADIC  SERBIA
9. BOGDAN SHUMAROV  BULGARIA
10. ALI CAKIR TURKEY


K1 RULES MEN LIGHT MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 69.200 -71.800
W CHAMP VLADIMIR VULEV  BULGARIA
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP BOGDAN SHUMAROV  BULGARIA
AM CHAMP UEGA WELLINGTON  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. VLADIMIR VULEV  BULGARIA
2. YAUHENI TSELITSA  BELARUS
3. MARCIN KRET POLAND
4. ILYA USACHEV RUSSIA
5. ITAI GERSHON  ISRAEL
6. DIMITRIJE TADIC SERBIA
7. BOGDAN SHUMAROV  BULGARIA
8. BRUNO GAZANI BRAZIL
9. ALI CAKIR  TURKEY
10. SAYAN ZHAKUPOV  KAZAKHSTAN


K1 RULES MEN MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 71.900 -75.000
W CHAMP DOUMBE  CEDRIC  FRANCE
I CHAMP NAHID ASADOV  AZERBAIJAN
E CHAMP BAKARI TOUNKARA  FRANCE
AM CHAMP THIAGO  MICHEL  PEREIRA  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. DATSI DATSIEV  RUSSIA
2. LJUBO JALOVI SERBIA
3. VIKTOR ZAMAN CROATIA
4. DZMITRY BARANAU BELARUS
5. MILJAN VIDOVIC  SERBIA
6. CHAKIR ILYASS MOROCCO
7. LIRIM AHMETI AUSTRIA
8. JACOPO SCARINGELLA ITALY
9. ALEXANDRU BEJENARU MOLDOVA
10. LOPES WALLACE BRASIL


K1 RULES MEN SUPER MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 75.100 -78.100
W CHAMP LIDON  YOHAN  FRANCE
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. DATSI DATSIEV RUSSIA
2. LJUBO JALOVI SERBIA
3. MILJAN VIDOVIC  SERBIA
4. DZMITRY BARANAU BELARUS
5. ALEXANDAR PETROV BULGARIA
6. VIKTOR ZAMAN CROATIA
7. DMYTRO KIRPAN UKRAINE
8. VALERIO MASI  ITALY
9. YORDAN YANKOV  BULGARIA
10. ALEKSANDAR MENKOVIC SERBIA


K1 RULES MEN LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 78.200 -81.400
W CHAMP CEDRIC  TOUSCH  FRANCE
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP MILJAN  VIDOVIC  SERBIA
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. MILJAN VIDOVIC SERBIA
2. ALEXANDAR PETROV BULGARIA
3. DMYTRO KIRPAN UKRAINE
4. VALERIO MASI ITALY
5. YORDAN YANKOV BULGARIA
6. ALEKSANDAR MENKOVIC SERBIA
7. ALEKSANDR DMITRENKO RUSSIA
8. LASZLO SZABO HUNGARY
9. ARKADIUSZ KASZUBA POLAND
10. OMARI BOYD USA


K1 RULES MEN CRUISER LIGHT HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 81.500 -85.100
W CHAMP GABRIELE CASELLA ITALY
I CHAMP SERGIANO CAIRO  THE NETHERLANDS
E CHAMP DANIEL ALEXANDRU  ROMANIA
AM CHAMP ALEX SANDRO  PEREIRA  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. SULEYMAN MAGOMEDOV  RUSSIA
2. DAWID KASPERSKI  POLAND
3. GABRIELE CASELLA ITALY
4. KRISTIAN GEORGIEV  BULGARIA
5. ADRIAN GOLOGAN  MOLDOVA
6. SAMET KESER TURKEY
7. RADOSLAW RYDZEWSKI POLAND
8. UROS BOGOJEVIC  SERBIA
9. VITALII KORCHAK  UKRAINE
10. LEANDRO CRUZ  BRAZIL


K1 RULES MEN HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 85.100 -88.600
W CHAMP MARTIN  HORACE  THE NETHERLANDS
I CHAMP BOGDAN STOICA  ROMANIA
E CHAMP GREGORY GROSSI  FRANCE
AM CHAMP ARIEL MACHADO  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. SULEYMAN MAGOMEDOV RUSSIA
2. NENAD PAGONIS  SERBIA
3. DAWID KASPERSKI  POLAND
4. SERGEJ MASLOBOJEV LITHUANIA
5. GABRIELE CASELLA ITALY
6. MATEUSZ PLUTA POLAND
7. KRISTIAN GEORGIEV BULGARIA
8. PIOTR RAMANKEVICH BELARUS
9. PETR KARES CZECH REPUBLIC
10. VLADIMIR MINEEV  RUSSIA


K1 RULES MEN CRUISER HEAVY WEIGHT KG. 88.700 -94.100
W CHAMP VACANT    
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. NENAD PAGONIS  SERBIA
2. SERGEJ MASLOBOJEV LITHUANIA
3. MATEUSZ PLUTA POLAND
4. PETR KARES CZECH REPUBLIC
5. VLADIMIR MINEEV RUSSIA
6. PIOTR RAMANKEVICH BELARUS
7. ALVES WILLER BRASIL
8. MATTIA FARAONI ITALY
9. FELIPE STIEVANO MICHELETTI BRAZIL
10. NICOLAS CASTELLI  ARGENTINA


K1 RULES MEN SUPER HEAVY WEIGHT KG. + 94.100
W CHAMP PETR  VONDRACEK  CZECH REPUBLIK
I CHAMP SERGEI MOROSOV  UKRAINE
E CHAMP NORDINE MAHEDDINE FRANCE
AM CHAMP CARLOS  AUGUSTO INOCENTE  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. SASA POLUGIC SERBIA
2. RUSLAN MAGOMEDOV RUSSIA
3. ABDARHAMANE COULIBALY FRANCE
4. PIOTR RAMANKEVICH BELARUS
5. ALEX ROSSI ITALY
6. VOLODYMYR OLIYNYK RUSSIA
7. ANTONIO DVORAK USA
8. ANTE VERUNICA CROATIA
9. CARLOS AUGUSTO INOCENTE BRAZIL
10. FELIPE MICHELETTI BRAZIL