LOW KICK MEN

LOW KICK MEN WEIGHT KG. -  52.700
W CHAMP GIANPIETRO MARCEDDU  ITALY
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. NURKEN TOLEGANOV KAZAKHSTAN
2. RINAT BEYSEKEEV  RUSSIA
3. OMID AHMADISAFA IR IRAN
4. ANTON SALCHAK RUSSIA
5. JEAN CHRISTIAN MENAVOLO  MADAGASCAR
6. MADYAR DEMESINOV  KAZAKHSTAN
7. AIAAL MESTNIKOV  RUSSIA
8. BURTLAN MATHIEU SIMISS  MAURITIUS
9. CHINGIZ AHMADZADA AZERBAIJAN
10. ABDULKHALEQ ALSAEMARY  IRAQ


LOW KICK MEN WEIGHT KG. 52.800 - 54.500
W CHAMP VACANT    
I CHAMP ERIK BAZEILLE  ISLE MAURICE
E CHAMP JULIO VARGAS  SPAIN
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. FABRICE BAULUCK  MAURITIUS
2. ULANBEK KASYMBEKOV KYRGYSZTAN
3. ARMEN ARUTYUNOV RUSSIA
4. ASTEMIR BORSOV  RUSSIA
5. MAHMUT ERDEM  TURKEY
6. ISSAM BOUGADIR MORROCO
7. RAFAEL SPIN ARAUJO BRAZIL
8. RAMIZ MAMMADOV AZERBAIJAN
9. HUDAYKULY KOMEKOV TURKMENISTAN
10. NURKEN TULEGENOV KAZAKHSTAN


LOW KICK MEN WEIGHT KG. 54.600 - 56.400
W CHAMP MICHAL KROLIK  POLAND
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. SERGEK OORZHAK  RUSSIA
2. FABRICE BAULUCK  MAURITIUS
3. ULANBEK KASYMBEKOV KYRGYSZTAN
4. ARMEN ARUTYUNOV RUSSIA
5. YURI TROGIYANOV  RUSSIA
6. ASTEMIR BORSOV  RUSSIA
7. RAFAEL SPIN ARAUJO BRAZIL
8. BAURZHAN KUDAIBERGENOV  KAZAKHSTAN
9. MAHMUT ERDEM TURKEY
10. NIZAM TURAN TURKEY


LOW KICK MEN  WEIGHT KG. 56.500 - 58.200
W CHAMP YURY TROGIYANOV  RUSSIA
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP VACANT    
PA CHAMP ANDRE' ROUBERT  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. SERGEK OORZHAK  RUSSIA
2.  YURY TROGIYANOV  RUSSIA
3. BAURZHAN KUDAIBERGENOV  KAZAKHSTAN
4. NIZAM TURAN TURKEY
5. RAFAEL SPIN ARAUJO BRAZIL
6. AVAZBEK AMANBEKOV KYRGYSZTAN
7. LARRY FENONAVALONA MADAGASCAR
8. AKYLBEK USUNOV  KYRGYSZTAN
9. FAZILIJA RADZEPI SERBIA
10. JULIO OLMEDO EQUADOR


LOW KICK MEN WEIGHT KG. 58.300 - 60.000
W CHAMP RUSLAN TOZLYAN  RUSSIA
I CHAMP EDUARD MAMMADOV  AZERBAIJAN
E CHAMP ELIO PINTO  ITALY
AM CHAMP DEUCELIO RODRIGUES  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. ARTEM ZHIGAYLOV RUSSIA
2. MILOS ANIC SERBIA
3. RAMAZAN CICEK TURKEY
4. ZOHRAB AZIMOV  AZERBAIJAN
5. SEDAD BUKVIC SERBIA
6. ZURAB FAROYAN  RUSSIA
7. ELIO PINTO ITALY
8. DANIJEL MEMEDOVSKI SERBIA
9. JBARAH MURTADHA IRAQ
10. EDUARD MAMMADOV  AZERBAIJAN


LOW KICK MEN WEIGHT KG. 60.100 - 62.200
W CHAMP MILOS  ANIC  SERBIA
I CHAMP FRANCISCO SANTOS  BRASIL
E CHAMP ALESSANDRO ORELLA  ITALY
AM CHAMP AMILCAR SABINO  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. ALEKSANDAR KONOVALOV  SERBIA
2. ARTEM ZHIGAYLOV RUSSIA
3. SHAMIL GADZHIMUSAEV RUSSIA
4. MILOS ANIC SERBIA
5. FACSON PERINNE MAURITIUS
6. RAMAZAN CICEK  TURKEY
7. DENIS LUKASHOV  RUSSIA
8. ZOHRAB AZIMOV AZERBAIJAN
9. CESAR AUGUSTO SESOKO ALVA PERU
10. ANDONI EGLESIAS SPAIN


LOW KICK MEN  WEIGHT KG. 62.300 - 64.500
W CHAMP ALEKSANDAR  KONOVALOV  SERBIA
I CHAMP ILIA TELITCHENKO  RUSSIA
E CHAMP ANDONI  IGLESIAS  SPAIN
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP EPOUPA EKEDI  CAMEROUN
No. Name Surname Country
1. ALEKSANDAR KONOVALOV  SERBIA
2. SHAMIL GADZHIMUSAEV RUSSIA
3. FACSON PERINNE  MAURITIUS
4. DENIS LUKASHOV  RUSSIA
5. JAN LODZIK POLAND
6. CESAR AUGUSTO SESOKO ALVA  PERU
7. ANDONI EGLESIAS  SPAIN
8. MATE RUDAN  CROATIA
9. LUCA MAMELI ITALY
10. FIKRI ARICAN  TURKEY


LOW KICK MEN WEIGHT KG. 64.600 -66.800
W CHAMP GUNAYDIN  KENAN  TURKEY
I CHAMP FACSON PERRINE  MAURITIUS
E CHAMP DACIC REMZIJA MONTENEGRO
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP NDINGA JUNIOR  GABON
No. Name Surname Country
1. ANDREI KHAMIONAK BELARUS
2. SHAMIL ABDULMEDZHIDOV RUSSIA
3. AZAMAT MUSIN RUSSIA
4. KENAN GUNAYDIN  TURKEY
5. REMZIJA DACIC MONTENEGRO
6. VOLODYMYR DEMCHUK UKRAINE
7. MATE RUDAN CROATIA
8 DIEGO BATISTA BRAZIL
9. DEREKEH SEYYEDMASOUD IRAN
10. ERNESTO EDUARDO SANTOS DE LA COLINA ARGENTINA


LOW KICK MEN  WEIGHT KG. 66.900 -69.100
W CHAMP EVGENI GRYCHISHKIN  RUSSIA
I CHAMP RAFAL DUDAK  POLAND
E CHAMP ALEX ASUMU  GUINEA E.
AM CHAMP AILTON PESSOA  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. ANDREI KHAMIONAK BELARUS
2. SHAMIL GASANBEKOV RUSSIA
3. SHAMIL ABDULMADZIDOV RUSSIA
4. AZAMAT MUSIN RUSSIA
5. LUKA TOMIC CROATIA
6. ALEKSANDAR TOPIC SERBIA
7. EDOUARD BERNADOU FRANCE
8. KENAN GUNAYDIN TURKEY
9. LUKASZ KACZMARCZYK POLAND
10. ANATOLIY MOISEEV RUSSIA


LOW KICK MEN LIGHT MIDDLE WEIGHT KG. 69.200 -71.800
W CHAMP HUSNU SARI  TURKEY
I CHAMP SERGIO LUCIANO  BRASIL
E CHAMP RICCARDO LECCA  ITALY
AM CHAMP FERNANDO PELAEZ  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. SHAMIL GASANBEKOV  RUSSIA
2. LUKA TOMIC CROATIA
3. ALEKSANDAR TOPIC SERBIA
4. EDOUARD BERNADOU FRANCE
5. LUKASZ KACZMARCZYK POLAND
6. ANATOLIY MOISEEV  RUSSIA
7. RUSLAN BIKMENOV RUSSIA
8. MARCELO SEBASTIAN JUAREZ ARGENTINA
9. FELIPE ANDRES MEDINA MENDEZ MEXICO
10. RAMAL ASLANOV AZERBAIJAN


LOW KICK MEN WEIGHT KG. 71.900 -75.000
W CHAMP KADIR  TASTAN  TURKEY
I CHAMP STEFANO PAONE  ITALY
E CHAMP WIERZBICKI WOJCIECH  POLAND
AM CHAMP FERNANDO IRALA TORALES  PARAGUAY
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. KHASAN KHALIEV RUSSIA
2. ALEKSANDR ZAKHAROV RUSSIA
3. PAVEL SHELEST BELARUS
4. TADEU SAN MARTINO BRAZIL
5. STEVAN ZIVKOVIC SERBIA
6. GUILHERME BALARMINO BRAZIL
7. DEJVID KAJEVIC MONTENEGRO
8. MARIO NANI ITALY
9. STEVAN DUKIC SERBIA
10. KHASAN BARALOV UZBEKISTAN


LOW KICK MEN  WEIGHT KG. 75.100 -78.100
W CHAMP GIANNIS SOFOKLEOUS  GREECE
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP KAJEVIC  DEJVID  MONTENEGRO
AM CHAMP MOISES BATISTA  BRASIL
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. KHASAN KHALIEV  RUSSIA
2. ALEKSANDR DROBININ RUSSIA
3. ALEKSANDR ZAKHAROV RUSSIA
4. VEEJAYE AGATHE  MAURITIUS
5. STEVAN ZIVKOVIC SERBIA
6. PAVEL SHELEST BELORUSSIA
7. NIKOLA STOSIC SERBIA
8. ANGEL VALDIVIESO SPAIN
9. ANDREA ANDRENACCI ITALY
10. IGOR EKMIC BIH


LOW KICK MEN  WEIGHT KG. 78.200 -81.400
W CHAMP VACANT    
I CHAMP GERSON TEIXEIRA  BRASIL
E CHAMP EHRAM MADJIDOV  AZERBAIJAN
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP RALPH MANBONGO  GABON
No. Name Surname Country
1. ALEKSANDR DROBININ RUSSIA
2. VEEJAYE AGATHE MAURITIUS
3. NIKOLA STOSIC SERBIA
4. ANGEL VALDIVIESO SPAIN
5. IGOR EKMIC BIH
6. RADOSAW PACZUSKI POLAND
7. DMYTRO KIRPAN UKRAINE
8. MICHAL MACZKA POLAND
9. STEVAN ZIVKOVIC SERBIA
10. ANDREA ANDRENACCI ITALY


LOW KICK MEN  WEIGHT KG. 81.500 -85.100
W CHAMP ABDERRAHIM CHAFAY  FRANCE
I CHAMP ABEDEL AZIZZ BENAMAR  SPAIN
E CHAMP VACANT    
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. LUKA SIMIC  CROATIA
2. BASIR ABAKAROV  RUSSIA
3. ANDREI CHEKHONIN RUSSIA
4. IURII ZUBCHUK  UKRAINE
5. KAMIL RUTA POLAND
6. ANDI DJURDJEVIC SERBIA
7. TSIMUR MAMEDAU BELORUSSIA
8. MENSUR MURIC MONTENEGRO
9. BERNARDI HIPPOI OSCAR LEOPOLDO ARGENTINA
10. CLAYTON HARLEN SCHOT USA


LOW KICK MEN WEIGHT KG. 85.200 -88.600
W CHAMP NENAD PAGONIS SERBIA
I CHAMP VACANT    
E CHAMP KIRIL IVANOV  RUSSIA
AM CHAMP EMILIO  AGUERO ASGIAB  PARAGUAY
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. BASIR ABAKAROV RUSSIA
2. LUKA SIMIC  CROATIA
3. NENAD PAGONIS  SERBIA
4. ANDREI CHEKHONIN RUSSIA
5. ALEXEY PAPIN  RUSSIA
6. IURII ZUBCHUK  UKRAINE
7. KAMIL RUTA  POLAND
8. ANDI DJURDJEVIC SERBIA
9. BOJAN DZEPINA SERBIA
10. TSIMUR MAMEDOV BELORUSSIA


LOW KICK MEN  WEIGHT KG. 88.700 -94.100
W CHAMP ALEXEY PAPIN  RUSSIA
I CHAMP ABDULLAH CEM  AKIN  TURKEY
E CHAMP ZINEDINE HAMEUR  FRANCE
AM CHAMP ANGELO AMARILA  PARAGUAY
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP SERGE PATRICE TCHOUNKE  CAMEROUN
No. Name Surname Country
1. BASIR ABAKAROV RUSSIA
2. NENAD PAGONIS  SERBIA
3. ALEXEY PAPIN  RUSSIA
4. BOJAN DZEPINA SERBIA
5. AGRON PRETENI  CROATIA
6. ELMAR GUSEINOV RUSSIA
7. JOHN THOMSON CANADA
8. ANTONIO PLAZIBAT CROATIA
9. ABDESLAM NARJIS  MOROCCO
10. VLASTIMIR ALESHKO  KAZAKHSTAN


LOW KICK MEN WEIGHT KG. +94.100
W CHAMP MICHAL TURYNSKI POLAND
I CHAMP ROGERIO LIMA  BRASIL
E CHAMP HAFIZ BAHSHALIYEV  AZERBAIJAN
AM CHAMP VACANT    
AS CHAMP VACANT    
AF CHAMP VACANT    
No. Name Surname Country
1. RAGIM ALIEV RUSSIA
2. STEFAN ANDJELKOVIC SERBIA
3. DINO BELOSEVIC CROATIA
4. SHAMIL ABBASOV RUSSIA
5. DRAGAN JOVANOVIC SERBIA
6. RUSLAN AUSHEV KAZAKHSTAN
7. RICHARD JAKOBI BRAZIL
8. TOMISLAV CIKOTIC CROATIA
9. TOMASZ KLIMIUK POLAND
10. SORS GROBBELAAR SOUTH AFRICA